2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1

1.Lancy FC 231931(65)64:14+5060 
2.FC Martigny-Sports 231544(67)60:30+3049 
3.FC Stade-Payerne 231508(134)58:43+1545 
4.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon 221084(47)42:29+1338 
5.FC Amical Saint-Prex I211146(93)47:30+1737 
6.FC Châtel-St-Denis I221039(82)39:39033 
7.Olympique de Genève FC 123968(89)32:37-533 
8.FC Echichens 23959(168)40:39+132 
9.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I228410(55)30:35-528 
10.Urania Genève Sport 238312(86)32:39-727 
11.FC Collex-Bossy 227510(74)30:46-1626 
12.CS Romontois 228212(83)34:60-2626 
13.FC Dardania Lausanne I227312(161)35:49-1424 
14.FC Veyrier Sports 1226313(111)30:49-1921 
15.FC Plan-les-Ouates 1235612(57)39:51-1221 
16.FC Perly-Certoux 1235513(108)26:38-1220 
17.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 235414(40)38:48-1019 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

1.FC Prishtina Bern 201442(71)51:14+3746 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 201253(88)57:32+2541 
3.SC Dornach 201127(68)45:37+835 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen 20974(85)29:23+634 
5.BSC Old Boys 19946(86)48:47+131 
6.FC Bosporus 19856(67)43:33+1029 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri 20848(61)32:34-228 
8.SC Binningen 20839(67)31:33-227 
9.FC Liestal 20749(67)32:34-225 
10.FC Concordia LS I20749(99)32:35-325 
11.FC Pratteln 20659(81)27:36-923 
12.FC Ueberstorf I206410(59)24:32-822 
13.SC Schöftland 120569(80)25:38-1321 
14.FC Tavannes/Tramelan205510(50)32:42-1020 
15.FC Erguël I20389(50)22:31-917 
16.FC Bubendorf 204412(53)28:57-2916 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3

1.FC Collina d'Oro 201343(73)35:17+1841 
2.FC Locarno 201154(138)33:18+1536 
3.Zug 94 19883(62)37:23+1430 
4.FC Sursee 20956(103)30:31-130 
5.FC Gambarogno-Contone 21795(66)20:15+528 
6.FC Brunnen 21867(75)29:21+828 
7.FC Red Star ZH 20857(81)26:19+727 
8.SC Buochs 196103(38)25:19+626 
9.SC Cham II21849(46)27:37-1026 
10.SC Goldau 21687(54)27:35-824 
11.SC Emmen 21669(61)28:32-422 
12.FC Perlen-Buchrain21579(112)27:32-520 
13.FC Kickers Luzern204511(60)20:40-2015 
14.FC Ascona 214512(73)17:32-1515 
15.FC Unterstrass 1213711(91)22:32-1014 
16.SC Zofingen R 300300(41)0:000 

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4

1.SV Schaffhausen 1201712(86)56:20+3652 
2.FC Frauenfeld 1201325(64)43:43041 
3.FC Wil 1900 2201073(65)52:29+2337 
4.FC Bülach 120965(77)41:32+933 
5.FC Widnau 120965(108)45:40+533 
6.FC Uster 120938(73)41:31+1030 
7.Chur 97 120776(68)37:35+228 
8.FC Thalwil 20839(82)44:39+527 
9.FC Bazenheid 1208111(85)33:36-325 
10.FC Lachen/Altendorf 119739(96)32:38-624 
11.FC Dübendorf 1198011(108)37:45-824 
12.FC Adliswil 120659(84)28:35-723 
13.KF Dardania St. Gallen 120659(86)27:39-1223 
14.FC Tägerwilen 1196211(107)31:49-1820 
15.FC Rapperswil-Jona 2193313(90)28:47-1912 
16.FC Weesen 1202612(80)33:50-1712